Deadline:
8th September 2017
Register for FREE
Online!
Key infos & news

Platinum Sponsors

Exhibitors and partners List

Brands

GOLD Sponsors

Silver Sponsors

Our Partners

HWSW

MKHSZ

Supporters

Arcom Labs atl comtech IP Netcom KTE Mini Galéria MMN Partner Cable Triax invitel Magyar Telekom Netfone New Network MTVA Powertronik Technetix

Soon

ABOX24
Booth: A26

AND Solution GmbH
Booth: A10

Arcom Labs
Booth: A18

ATL Ltd.
Booth: C1

Distributed brands
ADVA
AFL Noyes
Dynamic Design
Fujikra
NTT-AT
Omnitron
Overture
PLP Apresa

atmedia Kft.

ATV Zrt.
Booth: B9

Cable World Ltd.
Booth: A19

Casa Systems
Booth: C3

Comtech Ltd.
Booth: C8

Corning Optical Communiations GmbH & Co KG
Booth: A2

Dasan Networks
Booth: C3

DCT DELTA GmbH
Booth: B7

DEHN+SÖHNE
Booth: A10

DIGI
Booth: B3

EcoSoftWare
Booth: A15

Emtelle
Booth: D4

European TV Media Ltd.
Booth: 27

Distributed brands
Al Jazeera
Al Jazeera English
Al Jazeera Balkan
Arirang Tv Arab
Arirang Tv World 1
Channel One Russia
Deutsche Welle TV
Dom Kino
EuroNews
FixHD
Footschool TV
Inspiration Network International
The Israeli Network
Live!
Muzyka
New Tang Dynasty Television NTDTV
The Poker Channel
Smile of a Child
World Fashion Channel
Nautical Channel
Bandamax
Ritmoson Latino
TeleHit
Canal de las Estrellas Europa
TL Novelas Europa
De Pelicula
Vremya

Exim Kábel Kft.
Booth: C2

FHCE Telecommunication Ltd.
Booth: C6

Distributor of the FiberHome CEE

FOX International Channelt Hungary Kft.

Gamaxnet Ltd.
Booth: C10

Distributed brands
CISCO
DinStar
DIGI International
CTC
MULTITECH
PORTECH
TAINET
WELLTECH
EDGE-CORE
ESSENCE Technology
BILLION
APHELION
VOXTRON
MTI Wireless Edge

Great Lakes Hungary Ltd.
Booth: 41

Hatoscsatorna
Booth: A2

HFC Technics
Booth: C9

Distributed brands
ASC Signal
AppearTV
Arris
Astro
Bridge Technologies
Conax
Cubiware
Intek
RGB Networks
SMW
Teleste
Verimatrix

InCa Software Ltd.
Booth: C3

Invitech Solutions Ltd.
Booth: A3

IP.Netcom GmbH
Booth: B12

Kabelkom PL
Booth:

KT-Electronic Ltd.
Booth: C3

Distributed brands
CASA
IRDETO
GILBERT
RADWIN
ALVARION
BLANKOM
WELLAV
POLYTRON
DASAN
FIBRAIN
ROVER INSTRUMENTS
SEFRAM
TELETRONIK
JUICE IPTV SOLUTION
IP.NETCOM AIMS - HBBTV

Magyar Kábelkommunikációs Szövetség
Booth: D2

Magyar Kábeltelevíziós és Hírközlési Szövetség
Booth: D2

Magyar Telekom Nyrt.
Booth: A12

MICOS Ltd.
Booth: A14

Minigaléria Ltd.
Booth: A16

MTVA
Booth: 39

Multimedia Networks
Booth: B8

Distributed brands

Cisco
Ilsintech
PBN

PPC
Technetix
Technicolor
TKF
Trilithic
Ripley

Netfone
Booth: A4

Network Manager Kft.
Booth: D1

Distributed brands
Plum Interactive TV

New Network Ltd.
Booth: 10

Distributed brands
Huber + Suhner
Panduit
Indeal Industries
Estap
Optronics
US Conec

Normann-Engineering Kft.
Booth: C5

OPTISIS d.o.o.
Booth: B2

Optiwella Kft.
Booth: A11

PannonCom-Kábel
Booth: D3

Distributed brands
TE Connectivity
Belden
Estaire
Elkond HHK
Fibrain
IDEAL Industries
TFKabel
ZPAS

Partner Cable Zrt.
Booth: B10

Distributed brands
Corning
3M
EATON-Moeller
GaboCom
RIBE
Telenco
Rittal

Polytron Vertrieb GmbH
Booth: D3

Powertronik

Prysmian MKM Ltd.
Booth: A1

P-Sat Hungary Kft.
Booth: C7

Distributed brands
Conteg
Engel
Digital-Innovations
Wayteq
Aartech
Roline
Spaun
Medialink
Amiko
Superior
Technisat
Triax
Vu+
Synaps
Johansson

Raycom Kft.
Booth: A17

Rohde & Schwarz
Booth: B1

Sinus Networks
Booth: 23

Distributed brands
Raisecom
MRV
Gigalight
Icotera
Fsona

Technetix
Booth:

Teknotel Bilişim Ürünleri Ticaret Limited Şirketi
Booth: C1

Teletronik AG
Booth: C3

Telkom Telmor
Booth: D14

TES-Slovakia
Booth: A25

TopNet Hungary Ltd.
Booth: A23

Triax Kereskedelmi Ltd.
Booth: B11

Turner Broadcast

Unitron NV
Booth: A22

Distributed brand

Johansson

Wellav
Booth: C4

Zetron Ltd.
Booth: A20

© 2017 East and Central European Broadban Expo